12.04.2021.

Распоред полагања:

Р.Бр. Име и Презиме Индекс
UTORAK, 13.4. u 8.30
1 Sanja Femić 200/20
2 Milica Batanović 202/20
3 Anica Cirković 210/20
4 Ivana Stojanović 211/20
5 Anđela Tirmenštajn 212/20
6 Petra Tričković 213/20
7 Danilo Radović 214/20
8 Ivan Krstić 216/20
9 Aleksandra Tasić 225/20
10 Luka Ristović 227/20
UTORAK, 13.4. u 10.00
11 Anđela Milosavljević 230/20
12 Rajko Babić 231/20
13 Marko Rajak 48/20
14 Josip Ivanović 52/20
15 Svetozar Trifunović 53/20
16 Marko Beljić 55/20
17 Jelisaveta Ostojić 56/20
18 Bojan Stojnić 59/20
19 Aleksandra Kovačević 65/20
20 Aleksa Đurišić 70/20
UTORAK, 13.4. u 11.30
21 Ivana Jovanović 1/20
22 Tanja Janković 3/20
23 Danijel Pantović 4/20
24 Marko Milosavljević 5/20
25 Nemanja Stekić 6/20
26 Lazar Jevtić 8/20
27 Kristina Urošević 9/20
28 Ivana Ilić 10/20
29 Aleksandar Ranković 14/20
30 Nevena Rašević 18/20
UTORAK, 13.4. u 13.00
31 Dragana Urošević 19/20
32 Branka Radovanović 20/20
33 Julija Obrenović 21/20
34 Filip Petrović 24/20
35 Jovan Bandić 25/20
36 Stefan Zloporubović 26/20
37 Srđan Popović 27/20
38 Miljan Vidanović 30/20
39 Nikola Janković 41/20
40 Mateja Šulović 44/20
41 Marko Vujinović 73/20
42 Voja Cvetković 51/19

 

28.02.2021.

Распоред за вежбе:

Р.бр. Број индекса Презиме (име родитеља) и име
Група 1 - Уторак, 9.30-11.00
1 48/20 Рајак (Мирјана) Марко
2 52/20 Ивановић (Иван) Јосип
3 54/20 Атељ (Саша) Никола
4 55/20 Бељић (Срђан) Марко
5 56/20 Остојић (Станко) Јелисавета
6 59/20 Стојнић (Боривоје) Бојан
7 62/20 Марковић (Јелена) Душица
8 65/20 Ковачевић (Станиша) Александра
9 66/20 Бошковић (Зоран) Јована
10 69/20 Вујовић (Александар) Катарина
11 70/20 Ђуришић (Драгослав) Алекса
12 73/20 Војиновић (Момчило) Марко
13 39/19 Ђорђевић (Злата) Невена
14 51/19 Цветковић (Владимир) Воја
Група 2 - Уторак, 11.00-12.30
1 1/20 Јовановић (Дејан) Ивана
2 3/20 Јанковић (Милан) Тања
3 4/20 Пантелић (Горан) Данијел
4 5/20 Милосављевић (Зоран) Марко
5 6/20 Стекић (Зоран) Немања
6 8/20 Јевтић (Зоран) Лазар
7 9/20 Урошевић (Зоран) Кристина
8 10/20 Илић (Владимир) Ивана
9 13/20 Стојанов (Срећко) Урош
10 14/20 Ранковић (Владан) Александар
11 15/20 Величковић (Слободан) Немања
12 17/20 Сушић (Драгослав) Никола
13 18/20 Рашевић (Горан) Невена
14 19/20 Урошевић (Жарко) Драгана
15 20/20 Радовановић (Владета) Бранка
Група 3 - Уторак, 13.30-15.00
1 12/20 Ахметовић (Кемал) Един
2 21/20 Обреновић (Радоје) Јулија
3 24/20 Петровић (Бошко) Филип
4 25/20 Бандић (Раденко) Јован
5 26/20 Злопорубовић (Милорад) Стефан
6 28/20 Јоцић (Драган) Александар
7 29/20 Перић (Александар) Невена
8 30/20 Видановић (Слађан) Миљан
9 31/20 Толимир (Слободан) Милош
10 37/20 Рончевић (Жељко) Никола
11 41/20 Јанковић (Саша) Никола
12 36/20 Тома (Горан) Никола
13 2/20 Мраовић (Милорад) Александар
14 42/20 Јовић (Милош) Алекса 
15 43/20 Меловић (Милоје) Бојана
Група 4 - Уторак, 15.00-16.30
1 200/20 Фемић (Јован) Сања
2 201/20 Вуковић (Предраг) Дејана
3 202/20 Батановић (Милан) Милица
4 206/20 Мидић (Добрица) Јован
5 207/20 Марковић (Мирослав) Марта
6 211/20 Стојановић (Горан) Ивана
7 212/20 Тирменштајн (Валентина) Анђела
8 213/20 Тричковић (Петар) Петра
9 214/20 Радовић (Небојша) Данило
10 216/20 Крстић (Мирослав) Иван
11 225/20 Тасић (Драган) Александра
12 226/20 Поповић (Маријана) Даница
13 228/20 Милијановић (Ненад) Кристина
14 230/20 Милосављевић (Радомир) Анђела
15 231/20 Бабић (Раде) Рајко