13.10.2017.

Vežbe - podela na grupe:

I GODINA

GRUPA 1 - petak u 9.30
računski centar 1
R.b. Prezime i ime Br. ind.
1 Pandurov Vladimir 22 / 16
2 Cvetković Stefan 81 / 16
3 Višekruna Aleksa 97 / 16
4 Barjaktarović Filip 1 / 17
5 Rastović Dušan 2 / 17
6 Živanović Nemanja 4 / 17
7 Pavlović Anastasija 5 / 17
8 Cvetković Uroš 6 / 17
9 Cvjetković Miloš 7 / 17
10 Biščić Aleksandar 10 / 17
11 Zdravković Stefan 19 / 17
12 Papović Nikola 24 / 17
13 Bajić Milan 32 / 17
14 Milićević Anđela 33 / 17
15 Vasić Katarina 62 / 17
16 Pejović Nikola 65 / 17
17 Sekulić Sanja 77 / 17
GRUPA 1 - petak u 9.30
računski centar 2
R.b. Prezime i ime Br. ind.
1 Vasiljević Milica 8 / 17
2 Rosić Marko 9 / 17
3 Nikoloski Mladen 12 / 17
4 Simonović Vladimir 13 / 17
5 Manojlović Miloš 14 / 17
6 Živković Mihajlo 16 / 17
7 Obradović Ivana 18 / 17
GRUPA 2 - petak u 11.10
računski centar 1
R.b. Prezime i ime Br. ind.
1 Pavlović Srećko 20 / 17
2 Conić Nikola 22 / 17
3 Vučković Jovana 25 / 17
4 Stojanović Stefan 26 / 17
5 Stanojević Filip 27 / 17
6 Ljatifi Enis 28 / 17
7 Mitrović Vuk 29 / 17
8 Đurđević Aleksandara 30 / 17
9 Vasić Maša 31 / 17
10 Vukojević Jasna 34 / 17
11 Stajić Vladimir 35 / 17
12 Spasić Aleksa 36 / 17
13 Jovanović Jelena 37 / 17
14 Todorović Pavle 39 / 17
15 Jeftić Jelena 40 / 17
16 Milosavljević Katarina 41 / 17
17 Popović Nikola 42 / 17
GRUPA 2 - petak u 11.10
računski centar 2
R.b. Prezime i ime Br. ind.
1 Solujić Nikolina 44 / 17
2 Kašerić Luka 47 / 17
3 Stevanović Aleksandra 48 / 17
4 Simić Sanja 49 / 17
5 Stojanović Stefan 51 / 17
6 Živković Andrija 52 / 17
7 Pavlović Nemanja 53 / 17
GRUPA 3 - petak u 12.50
računski centar 1
R.b. Prezime i ime Br. ind.
1 Matović Aleksandar 55 / 17
2 Rađen Lazar 57 / 17
3 Petković Ivana 58 / 17
4 Ivković Jovana 60 / 17
5 Vukas Tina 63 / 17
6 Krstojević Dušan 66 / 17
7 Barać Mladen 67 / 17
8 Jaćimović Stefan 68 / 17
9 Petrović Miloš 69 / 17
10 Terzić Katarina 71 / 17
11 Janković Milica 72 / 17
12 Nikolić Goran 74 / 17
13 Vezmar Miloš 75 / 17
14 Marković Ivana 76 / 17
15 Samardžić Dušan 78 / 17
16 Cvetanović Milan 79 / 17
17 Tolimir Aleksa 80 / 17
18 Janjić Nikola 86 / 17

II GODINA

GRUPA 1 - ponedeljak u 9.30
računski centar 1
R.b. Prezime i ime Br. ind.
1 Milanović Marko 80 / 15
2 Konatar Mirko 93 / 15
3 Kablar Andreja 7 / 16
4 Babić Marina 8 / 16
5 Jocić Kristina 13 / 16
6 Ristić Bojana 17 / 16
7 Spasić Mateja 20 / 16
8 Medaš Ana-Marija 23 / 16
9 Cvetanović Dijana 24 / 16
10 Jovanović Aleksandra 29 / 16
11 Runjaić Aleksandra 30 / 16
12 Radović Stefan 31 / 16
13 Cakić Milan 38 / 16
14 Glavonjić Srđan 39 / 16
15 Kenđelić Danica 45 / 16
16 Lazović Uroš 54 / 16
17 Damjanović Sava 61 / 16
GRUPA 1 - ponedeljak u 9.30
računski centar 2
R.b. Prezime i ime Br. ind.
1 Kojić Dušan 15 / 16
2 Bogićević Marijana 33 / 16
3 Beloica Pavle 34 / 16
4 Đorđević Nina 35 / 16
5 Radovanović Mladen 48 / 16
6 Trifunović Stefan 64 / 16
7 Mihajlov Mihajlo 92 / 16
GRUPA 2 - ponedeljak u 11.10
računski centar 1
R.b. Prezime i ime Br. ind.
1 Vasiljev Aleksandar 2 / 16
2 Gavrilović Stefan 6 / 16
3 Jovičić Milena 19 / 16
4 Stanišić Stevan 28 / 16
5 Radović Marko 36 / 16
6 Arsić Tijana 43 / 16
7 Matuš Pavel 44 / 16
8 Genčev Aleksa 51 / 16
9 Nikolić Zorana 53 / 16
10 Stepanović Anica 55 / 16
11 Branković Katarina 59 / 16
12 Ilić Pavle 70 / 16
13 Vujčić Stefan 71 / 16
14 Lazarov Zorica 75 / 16
15 Dimić Marija 76 / 16
16 Pavlović Jovana 86 / 16
17 Pajović Vasilije 130 / 16
GRUPA 2 - ponedeljak u 11.10
računski centar 2
R.b. Prezime i ime Br. ind.
1 Milovanović Miloš 4 / 16
2 Mitreski Nikola 12 / 16
3 Kuduz Miloš 25 / 16
4 Jovanić Nemanja 32 / 16
5 Bugarić Veljko 40 / 16
6 Đoković Nebojša 47 / 16
7 Matić Jelena 62 / 16
GRUPA 3 - ponedeljak u 12.50
računski centar 1
R.b. Prezime i ime Br. ind.
1 Jevtić Miloš 5 / 16
2 Gligorić Milica 9 / 16
3 Ružić Ivana 10 / 16
4 Cvetković Ognjen 42 / 16
5 Josipović Nedeljko 66 / 16
6 Bajšanski Darko 67 / 16
7 Mizdrak Saša 72 / 16
8 Tombar Maja 78 / 16
9 Stefanović Nemanja 79 / 16
10 Đoković David 87 / 16
11 Tošić Dejan 93 / 16
12 Piskulić Vuk 103 / 16
13 Stanković Sanja 104 / 16
14 Pavličić Vojin 114 / 16
15 Veljić Stevan 116 / 16
16 Lazarević Aleksandar 117 / 16
17 Prodanović Sunčica 118 / 16
GRUPA 3 - ponedeljak u 12.50
računski centar 2
R.b. Prezime i ime Br. ind.
1 Nikolić Nikola 73 / 16
2 Klačar Nemanja 115 / 16
3     /  
4     /  
5     /  
6     /  
7     /